ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 02. Nov 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 03. Nov 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Podgrad | Liga -A- 2019/20

Print  

Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Črešnjevci 5 3 1 1 19 - 9
Garfield 5 3 1 1 16 - 13
Tiha voda 5 1 1 3 16 - 24
Kapela 5 0 0 5 12 - 24
Lomanoše 5 0 1 4 10 - 33
Stavešinci 4 3 0 1 23 - 10
Očeslavci 4 3 0 1 18 - 12
Bar Golob 4 2 1 1 14 - 9
Spodnja Ščavnica 4 0 2 2 8 - 14
Radenska 3 2 1 0 12 - 3
Police 3 1 2 0 12 - 7
Baren 2 2 0 0 13 - 3
Šenekar 2 2 0 0 4 - 1
Porkys 1 1 0 0 5 - 1


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 12
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 23
3 Očeslavci 22
4 Vrabel 19
5 Bumefekt 15
6 Lokavec 15
7 Plitvica 14
8 Negova 11
9 Ihova 10
10 Stavešinci 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 21
2 Lešane 21
3 Neja bar 11
4 Ivanjševska slatina 10
5 Mahovci 9
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4