ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Iskanje

Print  


Mesto Ekipa Tekme ZASC N P DG PG +/- Točke
1 same (1) Radenska 22 17 2 3 98 49 49 53
2 same (2) Police 22 16 1 5 114 47 67 49
4 same (4) Porkys 22 12 3 7 74 62 12 39
3 same (3) Grabonoš 22 12 3 7 66 56 10 39
5 same (5) Stari hrast 22 11 3 8 61 64 -3 36
6 up (7) Bumefekt 22 9 3 10 81 64 17 30
7 down (6) Negova 22 8 6 8 67 65 2 30
8 same (8) Plitvica 22 8 3 11 46 58 -12 27
11 same (11) Lešane 22 7 1 14 79 81 -2 22
10 same (10) Zoro 22 7 2 13 59 86 -27 23
9 same (9) Lokavec 22 7 4 11 61 68 -7 25
12 same (12) Hrastje Mota 22 2 1 19 30 136 -106 4


  Prvaki    Napredovanje    Izpad 


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 6
2 Lomanoše 6
3 Garfield 6
4 Kapela 6
5 Grabonoš 3
6 Tiha voda 3
7 Radenska 3
8 Podgrad 3
9 Črešnjevci 0
10 Police 0
11 Šenekar 0
12 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 6
2 Stavešinci 6
3 Lokavec 6
4 Baren 6
5 Plitvica 3
6 Negova 3
7 Očeslavci 3
7 Vrček 3
9 Vrabel 0
10 Stari hrast 0
11 Bumefekt 0
12 Ihova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 6
2 Dinamo 3
3 Neja bar 3
4 Ivanjševska slatina 3
5 Mahovci 3
6 Zoro 0
7 Segovci 0