Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -B- 2017/18 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2017 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Hrastje Mota | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Negova | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Plitvica | 1 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lešane | 5 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Zoro | 5 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Bumefekt | 0 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Lokavec | 5 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Police | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Grabonoš | 4 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Radenska | 2 - 6 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Stari hrast | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Hrastje Mota | 12 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Lešane | 3 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Porkys | 6 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Plitvica | 3 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 15.09.2017 | 19:30 h | Lokavec | - | Negova | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 01.09.2017 | 17:30 h | Stari hrast | - | Lešane | 5 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Grabonoš | 1 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Lokavec | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Radenska | 1 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Zoro | 7 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Hrastje Mota | 4 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Negova | 1 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Police | 4 - 6 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Plitvica | 4 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Stari hrast | 4 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Porkys | 10 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Lokavec | 5 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Lešane | 4 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Grabonoš | 0 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Zoro | 7 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Negova | 3 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2017 | 20:00 h | Lokavec | - | Police | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2017 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Hrastje Mota | 5 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2017 | 20:00 h | Negova | - | Plitvica | 5 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Porkys | 2 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Radenska | 6 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2017 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Lešane | 5 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Grabonoš | 7 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Zoro | 3 - 6 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Plitvica | 1 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Negova | 5 - 4 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Lokavec | 6 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Bumefekt | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Police | 2 - 6 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Negova | - | Porkys | 1 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Radenska | 6 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Hrastje Mota | 4 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Porkys | - | Plitvica | 3 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Grabonoš | 7 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Hrastje Mota | 7 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Negova | 4 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Lešane | 5 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lokavec | 4 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Stari hrast | 6 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Negova | - | Radenska | 4 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Zoro | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Police | 0 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Porkys | 0 - 6 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Lokavec | 2 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Porkys | 0 - 7 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Police | 1 - 22 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Radenska | 1 - 6 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Zoro | 4 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 08.06.2018 | 20:00 h | Negova | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2018 | 20:00 h | Lokavec | - | Lešane | 2 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Plitvica | 2 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Porkys | 4 - 5 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Negova | 3 - 7 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Hrastje Mota | 10 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Radenska | 3 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Lokavec | 1 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 4 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Zoro | 4 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Police | 1 - 5 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 5 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 21.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Stari hrast | 8 - 5 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 21.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Plitvica | 4 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Negova | 8 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Porkys | 3 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Hrastje Mota | 3 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Police | 6 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Zoro | 4 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Lešane | 4 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Bumefekt | 6 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Radenska | 0 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Lokavec | 1 - 9 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Lešane | 1 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Porkys | 2 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Hrastje Mota | 7 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Radenska | 0 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Police | 5 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Negova | 2 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Lokavec | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Zoro | 7 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Hrastje Mota | - | Lešane | 3 - 16 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 18.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Radenska | 4 - 5 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Hrastje Mota | 3 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Porkys | 2 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Police | 1 - 4 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Bumefekt | 0 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Hrastje Mota | - | Plitvica | 0 - 3 | |||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Negova | 4 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lokavec | 13 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Zoro | 5 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Grabonoš | 4 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Lešane | 3 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Hrastje Mota | - | Stari hrast | 0 - 3 | |||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Porkys | 4 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Negova | - | Police | 2 - 9 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Lešane | - | Radenska | 2 - 8 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Zoro | 2 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Porkys | - | Hrastje Mota | 3 - 0 | |||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lokavec | 4 - 3 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Zoro | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 5 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lešane | 4 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Plitvica | 10 - 3 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Negova | 3 - 3 |