ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Mar 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Mar 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 10. krog (21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017)
Print  


Sobota, 21.10.2017
events.png 19:00 Porkys  3 - 2  Plitvica Žepovci
Nedelja, 22.10.2017
events.png 09:00 Bumefekt  7 - 1  Grabonoš Lastomerci
events.png 11:00 Stari hrast  7 - 0  Hrastje Mota Zg. Konjišče
events.png 11:00 Police  4 - 2  Negova Gor. Radgona 2
events.png 11:00 Radenska  5 - 4  Lešane Radenci
events.png 11:00 Zoro  4 - 3  Lokavec Zbigovci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4