ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pet, 17. Maj 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pet, 17. Maj 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2018/19

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Satler Lomanoše 37
2 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 24
3 Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 23
4 Primož Kolbl Tiha voda 21
- Bojan Klemenčič Bar Stotka Kapela 21
6 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 14
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield 14
8 Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica 12
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad 12
- Nejc Domjan Radenska 12
11 Adrian Jagerič Police 11
- Danijel Fujs Bar Golob 11
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 11
14 Borut Bračič Podgrad 10
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše 10
- Mitja Perko Garfield 10
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše 10
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše 10
19 Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  9
- Miha Kušnik Bar Stotka Kapela  9
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  9
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  9
23 Robert Kurez Bar Stotka Kapela  8
24 Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  7
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  7
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  7
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  7
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  7
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  7
- Luka Madon Radenska  7
32 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  6
- Jan Benko Police  6
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  6
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  6
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  6
- Sandi Fras Garfield  6
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  6
- Dejan Kocmut Police  6
41 Darjan Slavic Tiha voda  5
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  5
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  5
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  5
- Simon Kozar Police  5
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  5
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  5
- Nejc Rober Bar Stotka Kapela  5
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  5
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  5
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  5
53 Alen Fras Stavešinci  4
- Enis Ismailji Garfield  4
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  4
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  4
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  4
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  4
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  4
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  4
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  4
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  4
- Mitja Cimerman Police  4
- Tim Golob Bar Stotka Kapela  4
69 Jože Mulec Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  3
- Niko Vajda Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Matic Golob Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Matej Lapi Očeslavci  3
- Denis Kolarič Police  3
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  3
- Miha Čuček Bar Golob  3
- Matija Kolman Bar Golob  3
- Mitja Lugonič Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  3
- David Šajnovič Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  3
- Aleksander Belak Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  3
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  3
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  3
- David Zorec Črešnjevci  3
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Rok Ferk Garfield  3
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  3
- Aleš Planinšek Spodnja Ščavnica  3
94 Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Vedran Petrovič Police  2
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  2
- Blaž Živko Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  2
- Marko Hamruš Police  2
- Žiga Jančar Police  2
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  2
- Drago Časar Očeslavci  2
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  2
- Dino Nedelko Bar Golob  2
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  2
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Žan Krajnc Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  2
- Primož Muršič Garfield  2
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Rola Bar Golob  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Amar Jamaković Lomanoše  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  2
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  2
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  2
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  2
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  2
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  2
- Amadej Ribič Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- Admir Dono Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- Uroš Ilešič Police  2
- David Ploj Očeslavci  2
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Primož Jurančič Bar Golob  2
- Isufi Burim Garfield  2
- Andraž Sorko Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- Daniel Frčko Bar Stotka Kapela  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
137 Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  1
- Anej Meznarič Očeslavci  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Aljaž Pungartnik Lomanoše  1
- Žan Amšl Garfield  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Aleksander Zemljič Bar Golob  1
- Lukas Gregorinčič Police  1
- Matej Filipovič Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Kocbek Stavešinci  1
- Denis Rešek Garfield  1
- Damir Serec Radenska  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Drago Bračko Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Niki Vogrin Stavešinci  1
- Aleksander Mulec Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  1
- Urban Kolman Bar Golob  1
- Edin Čolič Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Leon Najžer Garfield  1
- Kristjan Vrbnjak Očeslavci  1
- Andrej Horvat Radenska  1
- Andraž Fridrih Črešnjevci  1
- Sašo Bratuša Police  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Matija Damiš Bar Golob  1
- Domenik Dobaj Bar Golob  1
- Matej Šunko Police  1
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  1
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 55
2 Bar Stotka Kapela 39
3 Sp. Ščavnica 39
4 Podgrad 32
5 Črešnjevci 32
6 Radenska 29
7 Tiha voda 27
8 Police 22
9 Garfield 21
10 Bar Golob 19
11 Očeslavci 11
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 46
2 Porkys 45
3 Grabonoš 38
4 Bumefekt 37
5 Negova 36
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Plitvica 24
8 Lokavec 21
9 Baren 18
10 Vrček 16
11 Segovci 10
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 49
2 Vrabel 37
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 26
5 Neja bar 20
6 Lešane 16
7 Mahovci 14
8 Dinamo 7