ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pet, 17. Maj 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pet, 17. Maj 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 18. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 19. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 25. Maj 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 26. Maj 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tomi Kučan Porkys 25
2 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 18
3 Matej Polenšak Lokavec 16
4 Denis Kokol Šenekar 15
- Matej Maruško Segovci 15
6 Alen Savec Bumefekt 14
- Boštjan Karo Vrček 14
8 Mitja Drašak Vrček 12
9 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt 11
- Tadej Hrastnik Vrček 11
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš 11
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš 11
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar 11
- Valentin Breznik Negova 11
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 11
16 Primož Rola Šenekar 10
- Rok Kotnik Baren 10
18 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  9
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  9
- Blaž Kraner Negova  9
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  9
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  9
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  9
- Denis Barbič Zoro  9
25 Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  8
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  8
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  8
- Simon Pintarič Negova  8
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  8
- Matej Unger Segovci  8
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  8
32 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  7
- Luka Šipek Negova  7
- David Cvetko Porkys  7
- Luka Škoda Negova  7
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  7
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  7
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  7
- Rok Majcenič Šenekar  7
40 Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  6
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  6
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  6
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  6
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  6
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  6
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  6
47 Darjan Sraka Negova  5
- Matej Knez Negova  5
- Denis Bračič Baren  5
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  5
- Matej Knez Stari hrast  5
52 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  4
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  4
- Miran Jaušovec Zoro  4
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  4
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  4
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  4
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  4
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Kristjan Škerget Šenekar  4
61 Dušan Prelog Baren  3
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  3
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  3
- Alen Cipot Segovci  3
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  3
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  3
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Dejan Kuzmič Porkys  3
- Uzeir Halil Baren  3
- Jan Metličar Negova  3
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  3
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  3
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  3
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  3
- Marko Kocbek Negova  3
79 Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  2
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  2
- Rene Šipek Negova  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  2
- Gregor Marušič Negova  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  2
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  2
- David Novina Stari hrast  2
- Damjan Fartek Zoro  2
- Matej Ploj Šenekar  2
- Mario Skuhala Baren  2
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  2
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  2
- Burak Halil Baren  2
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  2
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Jura Franc Bumefekt  2
104 Rok Majer Šenekar  1
- Jure Herič Vrček  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- David Feirtag Lokavec  1
- Mitja Satler Baren  1
- Tonček Copot Segovci  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Anton Repnik Bumefekt  1
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Andrej Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Sandi Kirič Baren  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  1
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Tjaž Lovrenčič Šenekar  1
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  1
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  1
- Bojan Časar Zoro  1
- Rok Kramberger Šenekar  1
- Borut Babič Šenekar  1
- Matej Klobasa Baren  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 55
2 Bar Stotka Kapela 39
3 Sp. Ščavnica 39
4 Podgrad 32
5 Črešnjevci 32
6 Radenska 29
7 Tiha voda 27
8 Police 22
9 Garfield 21
10 Bar Golob 19
11 Očeslavci 11
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 46
2 Porkys 45
3 Grabonoš 38
4 Bumefekt 37
5 Negova 36
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Plitvica 24
8 Lokavec 21
9 Baren 18
10 Vrček 16
11 Segovci 10
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 49
2 Vrabel 37
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 26
5 Neja bar 20
6 Lešane 16
7 Mahovci 14
8 Dinamo 7