ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 3. krog (02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017)
Print  


Nedelja, 03.09.2017
events.png 09:00 Police  1 - 3  Stari hrast Gor. Radgona 2
events.png 09:00 Bumefekt  12 - 1  Hrastje Mota Lastomerci
events.png 09:00 Grabonoš  3 - 2  Lešane Grabonoš
events.png 11:00 Radenska  6 - 1  Porkys Radenci
events.png 11:00 Zoro  3 - 4  Plitvica Zbigovci
Petek, 15.09.2017
events.png 19:30 Lokavec  2 - 2  Negova Lokavec




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 21
2 Lomanoše 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 15
5 Garfield 12
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 9
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Porkys 6
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 22
3 Očeslavci 19
4 Vrabel 16
5 Lokavec 15
6 Bumefekt 12
7 Plitvica 11
8 Negova 10
9 Stavešinci 7
10 Ihova 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 18
2 Lešane 18
3 Neja bar 11
4 Mahovci 9
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4