ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Radenska | Liga -B- 2017/18 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 20.08.2017 11:00 Radenska1 - 0Plitvica Zmaga
events.png 2 27.08.2017 11:00 Hrastje Mota2 - 6Radenska Zmaga
events.png 3 03.09.2017 11:00 Radenska6 - 1Porkys Zmaga
events.png 4 10.09.2017 09:00 Police1 - 2Radenska Zmaga
events.png 5 05.11.2017 11:00 Radenska4 - 1Stari hrast Zmaga
events.png 6 24.09.2017 11:00 Radenska5 - 4Bumefekt Zmaga
events.png 7 01.10.2017 11:00 Zoro6 - 2Radenska Poraz
events.png 8 08.10.2017 11:00 Radenska6 - 1Lokavec Zmaga
events.png 9 15.10.2017 09:00 Grabonoš6 - 2Radenska Poraz
events.png 10 22.10.2017 11:00 Radenska5 - 4Lešane Zmaga
events.png 11 28.10.2017 19:00 Negova4 - 0Radenska Poraz
events.png 12 01.05.2018 20:30 Plitvica1 - 6Radenska Zmaga
events.png 13 08.04.2018 11:00 Radenska10 - 0Hrastje Mota Zmaga
events.png 14 14.04.2018 20:30 Porkys3 - 3Radenska Neodločeno
events.png 15 22.04.2018 11:00 Radenska6 - 2Police Zmaga
events.png 16 29.04.2018 11:00 Stari hrast0 - 4Radenska Zmaga
events.png 17 06.05.2018 09:00 Bumefekt0 - 3Radenska Zmaga
events.png 18 13.05.2018 11:00 Radenska7 - 1Zoro Zmaga
events.png 19 18.05.2018 20:30 Lokavec4 - 5Radenska Zmaga
events.png 20 27.05.2018 11:00 Radenska4 - 3Grabonoš Zmaga
events.png 21 03.06.2018 09:00 Lešane2 - 8Radenska Zmaga
events.png 22 10.06.2018 11:00 Radenska3 - 3Negova Neodločeno


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 64
2 Sp. Ščavnica 45
3 Bar Stotka Kapela 42
4 Podgrad 38
5 Črešnjevci 38
6 Tiha voda 36
7 Radenska 30
8 Police 25
9 Garfield 24
10 Bar Golob 22
11 Očeslavci 15
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 53
2 Porkys 49
3 Grabonoš 42
4 Bumefekt 40
5 Negova 39
6 Plitvica 31
7 Baren 27
8 Stari hrast 26
9 Lokavec 25
10 Vrček 22
11 Segovci 11
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 58
2 Vrabel 40
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 29
5 Neja bar 26
6 Lešane 22
7 Mahovci 17
8 Dinamo 13