ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Ned, 09. Jun 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Porkys | Liga -B- 2018/19


Krog Match Name Datum Čas Domači   GostjeRezultat  
1 1. krog 18.08.2018 20:30 h Porkys - Segovci6 - 0 Zmaga
2 2. krog 25.08.2018 20:30 h Plitvica - Porkys2 - 3 Zmaga
3 3. krog 01.09.2018 20:30 h Porkys - Stari hrast3 - 1 Zmaga
4 4. krog 09.09.2018 11:00 h Zoro - Porkys1 - 5 Zmaga
5 5. krog 15.09.2018 20:30 h Porkys - Bumefekt3 - 2 Zmaga
6 6. krog 23.09.2018 09:00 h Baren - Porkys0 - 3 Zmaga
7 7. krog 29.09.2018 20:00 h Porkys - Lokavec5 - 1 Zmaga
8 8. krog 07.10.2018 11:00 h Vrček - Porkys2 - 7 Zmaga
9 9. krog 13.10.2018 19:00 h Porkys - Negova3 - 2 Zmaga
10 10. krog 21.10.2018 09:00 h Grabonoš - Porkys0 - 4 Zmaga
11 11. krog 27.10.2018 19:00 h Porkys - Šenekar1 - 4 Poraz
12 12. krog 31.03.2019 09:00 h Segovci - Porkys4 - 5 Zmaga
13 13. krog 06.04.2019 20:30 h Porkys - Plitvica2 - 3 Poraz
14 14. krog 14.04.2019 11:00 h Stari hrast - Porkys1 - 6 Zmaga
15 15. krog 20.04.2019 20:30 h Porkys - Zoro6 - 2 Zmaga
16 16. krog 28.04.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Porkys7 - 1 Poraz
17 17. krog 04.05.2019 20:30 h Porkys - Baren3 - 1 Zmaga
18 18. krog 11.05.2019 20:30 h Lokavec - Porkys5 - 2 Poraz
19 19. krog 18.05.2019 20:30 h Porkys - Vrček5 - 3 Zmaga
20 20. krog 25.05.2019 20:30 h Negova - Porkys1 - 1 Neodločeno
21 21. krog 02.06.2019 09:00 h Porkys - Grabonoš3 - 1 Zmaga
22 22. krog 09.06.2019 09:00 h Šenekar - Porkys4 - 1 Poraz


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 64
2 Sp. Ščavnica 45
3 Bar Stotka Kapela 42
4 Podgrad 38
5 Črešnjevci 38
6 Tiha voda 36
7 Radenska 30
8 Police 25
9 Garfield 24
10 Bar Golob 22
11 Očeslavci 15
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 53
2 Porkys 49
3 Grabonoš 42
4 Bumefekt 40
5 Negova 39
6 Plitvica 31
7 Baren 27
8 Stari hrast 26
9 Lokavec 25
10 Vrček 22
11 Segovci 11
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 58
2 Vrabel 40
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 29
5 Neja bar 26
6 Lešane 22
7 Mahovci 17
8 Dinamo 13