ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Čet, 25. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  8
2 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  5
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  5
4 Uroš Farazin Plitvica  4
- Bogdan Kaučič Grabonoš  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Marko Horvat Stari hrast  4
- Timotej Vršič Hrastje Mota  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
11 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
- Matej Knez Negova  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Niko Pintarič Police  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Blaž Zemljič Hrastje Mota  3
- Luka Šipek Negova  3
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  3
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  3
- Mark Varga Lešane  3
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  3
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  3
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  3
- Rene Kejzar Bumefekt  3
- Damir Ivančan Stari hrast  3
27 Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Jan Benko Police  2
- Simon Kozar Police  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  2
- Dejan Petrovič Police  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Blaž Hari Lešane  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Uroš Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  2
- Zlatko Kacijan Lokavec  2
- Martin Budja Radenska  2
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  2
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  2
- Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Franc Metličar Negova  2
45 Gregor Nikl Plitvica  1
- Denis Barbič Zoro  1
- Damjan Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Blaž Pučko Hrastje Mota  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Bojan Šipek Negova  1
- Kristjan Pintarič Negova  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Vasja Šeruga Hrastje Mota  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  1
- Jernej Klemenčič Porkys  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Franc Žnidarič Hrastje Mota  1
- Primož Pušenjak Hrastje Mota  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  1
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  1
- Luka Lesjak Negova  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  1
- Matej Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Matej Olaj Hrastje Mota  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Matjaž Zemljič Zoro  1
- Andrej Kozar Grabonoš  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Andrej Lotrič Hrastje Mota  1
- Dejan Gubič Hrastje Mota  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Štefan Šipek Negova  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Marko Brus Stari hrast  1
- Željko Žmavc Grabonoš  1
- Bojan Johman Radenska  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 43
2 Bar Stotka Kapela 30
3 Podgrad 28
4 Sp. Ščavnica 27
5 Radenska 25
6 Črešnjevci 22
7 Tiha voda 20
8 Police 19
9 Bar Golob 16
10 Garfield 15
11 Očeslavci 11
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 40
2 Porkys 39
3 Grabonoš 31
4 Negova 28
5 Bumefekt 28
6 Stari hrast 20
7 Vrček 16
8 Plitvica 14
9 Baren 12
10 Lokavec 11
11 Segovci 10
12 Zoro 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 37
2 Vrabel 25
3 Ihova 24
4 Ivanjševska slatina 23
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 13
7 Lešane 10
8 Dinamo 6