ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  8
2 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  5
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  5
4 Uroš Farazin Plitvica  4
- Bogdan Kaučič Grabonoš  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Marko Horvat Stari hrast  4
- Timotej Vršič Hrastje Mota  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
11 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
- Matej Knez Negova  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Niko Pintarič Police  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Blaž Zemljič Hrastje Mota  3
- Luka Šipek Negova  3
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  3
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  3
- Mark Varga Lešane  3
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  3
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  3
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  3
- Rene Kejzar Bumefekt  3
- Damir Ivančan Stari hrast  3
27 Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Jan Benko Police  2
- Simon Kozar Police  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  2
- Dejan Petrovič Police  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Blaž Hari Lešane  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Uroš Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Zlatko Kacijan Lokavec  2
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  2
- Martin Budja Radenska  2
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  2
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  2
- Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Franc Metličar Negova  2
45 Gregor Nikl Plitvica  1
- Denis Barbič Zoro  1
- Damjan Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  1
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Blaž Pučko Hrastje Mota  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Bojan Šipek Negova  1
- Kristjan Pintarič Negova  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Vasja Šeruga Hrastje Mota  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Jernej Klemenčič Porkys  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Franc Žnidarič Hrastje Mota  1
- Primož Pušenjak Hrastje Mota  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  1
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  1
- Luka Lesjak Negova  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  1
- Matej Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Matej Olaj Hrastje Mota  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Matjaž Zemljič Zoro  1
- Andrej Kozar Grabonoš  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Andrej Lotrič Hrastje Mota  1
- Dejan Gubič Hrastje Mota  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Štefan Šipek Negova  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Marko Brus Stari hrast  1
- Željko Žmavc Grabonoš  1
- Bojan Johman Radenska  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4