ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Čet, 25. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 33
2 Borut Sečko Radenska 31
3 Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys 21
4 Adrian Jagerič Police 20
5 Matej Polenšak Lokavec 18
6 Matej Knez Negova 17
7 Marcel Pučko Grabonoš 16
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 16
9 Igor Petrovič Police 15
10 Rene Čerič Stari hrast 14
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt 14
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica 14
13 Jan Benko Police 13
- Simon Kozar Police 13
- Žiga Jančar Police 13
- Nejc Domjan Radenska 13
17 Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt 11
- Denis Kolarič Police 11
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš 11
20 Klemen Leopold Bumefekt 10
- Miha Breznik Lešane 10
- Denis Barbič Zoro 10
- Marko Kaučič Zoro 10
- David Cvetko Porkys 10
25 Simon Grlec Stari hrast  9
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  9
- Žiga Šipek Negova  9
28 Marko Horvat Stari hrast  8
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  8
- Marko Kocbek Negova  8
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  8
32 Jan Metličar Negova  7
- Gregor Marušič Negova  7
- Jani Lešnik Hrastje Mota  7
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  7
- Vedran Petrovič Police  7
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  7
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  7
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  7
- Marko Hamruš Police  7
41 Alen Prančberger Lešane  6
- Luka Šipek Negova  6
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  6
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  6
- Andrej Kotnik Plitvica  6
- Dominik Kovačič Hrastje Mota  6
- David Šauperl Lešane  6
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  6
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  6
50 Rok Matuš Stari hrast  5
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  5
- Ivo Belec Grabonoš  5
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  5
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  5
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  5
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  5
- Simon Fras Plitvica  5
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  5
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  5
- Damjan Fartek Zoro  5
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  5
- Peter Lakatoš Lešane  5
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  5
- Luka Madon Radenska  5
65 Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  4
- Luka Lesjak Negova  4
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  4
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  4
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  4
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  4
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  4
- Denis Trstenjak Bumefekt  4
- Blaž Hari Lešane  4
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  4
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  4
79 Dejan Kuzmič Porkys  3
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  3
- Jernej Škerget Lokavec  3
- David Feirtag Lokavec  3
- Primož Pušenjak Hrastje Mota  3
- Matej Breznik Lokavec  3
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  3
- David Novina Stari hrast  3
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  3
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  3
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  3
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  3
- Gregor Tropenauer Lešane  3
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  3
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  3
- Bojan Časar Zoro  3
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Dejan Krempl Hrastje Mota  3
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  3
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  3
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  3
100 Blaž Zemljič Hrastje Mota  2
- Timotej Vršič Hrastje Mota  2
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  2
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  2
- Uroš Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  2
- Patrik Bernjak Zoro  2
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  2
- Dejan Gubič Hrastje Mota  2
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  2
- Darjan Sraka Negova  2
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Niko Pintarič Police  2
- Gašper Vrabel Plitvica  2
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  2
- Leon Mlinaric Grabonoš  2
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  2
- Tadej Kiselak Stari hrast  2
- Matic Ajnik Police  2
- Rene Kejzar Bumefekt  2
121 Denis Kavaš Radenska  1
- Bojan Šipek Negova  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Stari hrast  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Tomaž Golob Negova  1
- Dejan Petrovič Police  1
- Denis Pravdič Zoro  1
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  1
- Gorazd Skotnik Hrastje Mota  1
- Denis Žižek Hrastje Mota  1
- Vasja Kujundžič Radenska  1
- Miran Jaušovec Zoro  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Damjan Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Zlatko Kacijan Lokavec  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Franc Žnidarič Hrastje Mota  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  1
- Štefan Šipek Negova  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Andrej Lotrič Hrastje Mota  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Dejan Mikiš Lokavec  1
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Aleš Žižek Hrastje Mota  1
- Bojan Johman Radenska  1
- Sašo Bratuša Police  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Marko Turk Radenska  1
- Žiga Bezjak Lokavec  1
- Jan Borko Police  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 43
2 Bar Stotka Kapela 30
3 Podgrad 28
4 Sp. Ščavnica 27
5 Radenska 25
6 Črešnjevci 22
7 Tiha voda 20
8 Police 19
9 Bar Golob 16
10 Garfield 15
11 Očeslavci 11
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 40
2 Porkys 39
3 Grabonoš 31
4 Negova 28
5 Bumefekt 28
6 Stari hrast 20
7 Vrček 16
8 Plitvica 14
9 Baren 12
10 Lokavec 11
11 Segovci 10
12 Zoro 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 37
2 Vrabel 25
3 Ihova 24
4 Ivanjševska slatina 23
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 13
7 Lešane 10
8 Dinamo 6