ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 18:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 1. krog (18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018)
Print  


Sobota, 18.08.2018
events.png 20:30 Lomanoše  5 - 1  Garfield Lomanoše
Nedelja, 19.08.2018
events.png 09:00 Tiha voda  11 - 5  Stavešinci Gor. Radgona
events.png 11:00 Očeslavci  2 - 4  Kapela Očeslavci
events.png 11:00 Police  3 - 3  Podgrad Police
events.png 11:00 Bar Golob  1 - 2  Radenska Lokavec
events.png 11:00 Črešnjevci  2 - 3  Sp. Ščavnica Črešnjevci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 9
2 Kapela 7
3 Sp. Ščavnica 6
4 Radenska 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Šenekar 3
7 Podgrad 3
8 Police 3
9 Črešnjevci 1
10 Grabonoš 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 9
2 Vrček 7
3 Lokavec 6
4 Bumefekt 6
5 Očeslavci 6
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Baren 4
8 Teksas bar Videm 3
9 Negova 3
10 Ihova 1
11 Stari hrast 1
12 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 7
2 Zoro 6
3 Neja bar 6
4 Lešane 6
5 Segovci 1
6 Mahovci 0
7 Dinamo 0