ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

 74'

Liga -B- 2020/21

 HT

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 22. krog (09.06.2019)
Print  


Sobota, 08.06.2019
events.png 19:30 Očeslavci  2 - 1  Stavešinci Očeslavci
Nedelja, 09.06.2019
events.png 09:00 Tiha voda  7 - 0  Podgrad Gor. Radgona
events.png 11:00 Kapela  1 - 4  Lomanoše Kapela
events.png 11:00 Črešnjevci  5 - 4  Garfield Črešnjevci
events.png 11:00 Bar Golob  1 - 5  Sp. Ščavnica Lokavec
events.png 11:00 Police  3 - 0  Radenska Police




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 9
2 Kapela 7
3 Sp. Ščavnica 6
4 Radenska 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Šenekar 3
7 Podgrad 3
8 Police 3
9 Črešnjevci 1
10 Grabonoš 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 9
2 Vrček 7
3 Lokavec 6
4 Bumefekt 6
5 Očeslavci 6
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Baren 4
8 Teksas bar Videm 3
9 Negova 3
10 Ihova 1
11 Stari hrast 1
12 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 7
2 Zoro 6
3 Neja bar 6
4 Lešane 6
5 Segovci 1
6 Mahovci 0
7 Dinamo 0