ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Tiha voda | Liga -A- 2017/18

Print  

Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Črešnjevci 5 3 1 1 15 - 14
Kapela 5 1 0 4 19 - 32
Spodnja Ščavnica 5 1 1 3 11 - 16
Očeslavci 4 3 0 1 26 - 12
Stavešinci 4 3 0 1 24 - 12
Bar Golob 4 3 1 0 18 - 8
Podgrad 4 2 1 1 20 - 13
Garfield 4 2 0 2 6 - 6
Lomanoše 4 0 0 4 10 - 35
Baren 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Radenska 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
Police 2 1 1 0 6 - 3
Šenekar 2 1 0 1 5 - 13
Grabonoš 1 1 0 0 8 - 3


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Kapela 12
4 Podgrad 9
5 Garfield 6
6 Tiha voda 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Porkys 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 15
2 Teksas bar Videm 12
3 Lokavec 12
4 Očeslavci 10
5 Vrabel 7
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Bumefekt 5
8 Negova 4
9 Plitvica 4
10 Vrček 4
11 Ihova 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 12
2 Zoro 9
3 Neja bar 7
4 Ivanjševska slatina 7
5 Mahovci 6
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0