ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Grabonoš | Liga -A- 2019/20 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 11:00 Garfield4 - 1Grabonoš Poraz
events.png 2 25.08.2019 09:00 Grabonoš3 - 1Police Zmaga
events.png 3 01.09.2019 09:00 Tiha voda8 - 3Grabonoš Poraz
events.png 4 08.09.2019 09:00 Grabonoš0 - 4Črešnjevci Poraz
events.png 5 15.09.2019 11:00 Kapela12 - 3Grabonoš Poraz
events.png 6 21.09.2019 20:00 Lomanoše13 - 0Grabonoš Poraz
8 05.10.2019 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Grabonoš
9 13.10.2019 09:00 Grabonoš_ - _Podgrad
10 19.10.2019 19:30 Porkys_ - _Grabonoš
11 27.10.2019 09:00 Grabonoš_ - _Radenska


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 18
2 Lomanoše 15
3 Kapela 12
4 Garfield 9
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Porkys 6
8 Črešnjevci 3
9 Radenska 3
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 18
2 Teksas bar Videm 15
3 Lokavec 12
4 Vrabel 10
5 Očeslavci 10
6 Negova 7
7 Ihova 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Bumefekt 5
10 Plitvica 4
11 Vrček 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Lešane 12
3 Mahovci 9
4 Neja bar 7
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0