ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 06. Sep 2019, 20:30

Iskanje

Rivali: Baren | Liga -B- 2018/19


Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Šenekar 4 1 2 1 12 - 11
Plitvica 3 2 1 0 12 - 5
Zoro 2 2 0 0 18 - 0
Stari hrast 2 2 0 0 15 - 3
Segovci 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
Bumefekt 2 1 0 1 5 - 2
Negova 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Garfield 2 0 1 1 7 - 8
Očeslavci 2 0 1 1 6 - 8
Kapela 2 0 0 2 5 - 16
Spodnja Ščavnica 2 0 0 2 5 - 19
Vrček 2 0 1 1 4 - 8
Podgrad 2 0 0 2 3 - 13
Črešnjevci 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
Bar Golob 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
Tiha voda 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
Grabonoš 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Lomanoše 2 0 0 2 1 - 12
Porkys 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Lokavec 2 0 0 2 0 - 9
Stavešinci 2 0 0 2 0 - 2


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 6
2 Lomanoše 6
3 Garfield 6
4 Kapela 6
5 Grabonoš 3
6 Tiha voda 3
7 Radenska 3
8 Podgrad 3
9 Črešnjevci 0
10 Police 0
11 Šenekar 0
12 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 6
2 Stavešinci 6
3 Lokavec 6
4 Baren 6
5 Plitvica 3
6 Negova 3
7 Očeslavci 3
7 Vrček 3
9 Vrabel 0
10 Stari hrast 0
11 Bumefekt 0
12 Ihova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 6
2 Dinamo 3
3 Neja bar 3
4 Ivanjševska slatina 3
5 Mahovci 3
6 Zoro 0
7 Segovci 0