ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje



Mesto Ekipa Tekme Z NASC P DG PG +/- Točke
7 same (7) Bumefekt 5 1 2 2 18 21 -3 5
5 same (5) Vrabel 5 2 1 2 17 19 -2 7
4 same (4) Očeslavci 5 3 1 1 16 14 2 10
8 same (8) Negova 5 1 1 3 14 17 -3 4
9 same (9) Plitvica 5 1 1 3 13 16 -3 4
11 same (11) Ihova 5 1 1 3 10 19 -9 4
10 same (10) Vrček 5 1 1 3 10 18 -8 4
3 same (3) Lokavec 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
2 same (2) Teksas bar Videm 5 4 0 1 26 13 13 12
6 same (6) Stavešinci 5 2 0 3 16 18 -2 6
1 same (1) Baren 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 15
12 same (12) Stari hrast 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6 3


  Prvaki    Napredovanje    Izpad 


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Kapela 12
4 Podgrad 9
5 Garfield 6
6 Tiha voda 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Porkys 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 15
2 Teksas bar Videm 12
3 Lokavec 12
4 Očeslavci 10
5 Vrabel 7
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Bumefekt 5
8 Negova 4
9 Plitvica 4
10 Vrček 4
11 Ihova 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 12
2 Zoro 9
3 Neja bar 7
4 Ivanjševska slatina 7
5 Mahovci 6
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0