ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 5. krog (14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019)


Petek, 13.09.2019
events.png 20:00 Teksas bar Videm  4 - 2  Vrček Sv. Jurij ob Šč
Sobota, 14.09.2019
events.png 20:30 Lokavec  2 - 0  Ihova Lokavec
events.png 20:30 Negova  2 - 3  Vrabel Negova
Nedelja, 15.09.2019
events.png 09:00 Baren  2 - 0  Stari hrast Mele
events.png 09:00 Bumefekt  6 - 3  Stavešinci Lastomerci
events.png 11:00 Očeslavci  4 - 1  Plitvica Gor. Radgona




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 12
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 23
3 Očeslavci 22
4 Vrabel 19
5 Bumefekt 15
6 Lokavec 15
7 Plitvica 14
8 Negova 11
9 Ihova 10
10 Stavešinci 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 21
2 Lešane 21
3 Neja bar 11
4 Ivanjševska slatina 10
5 Mahovci 9
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4