ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 10. Nov 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Ivanjševska slatina | Liga -C- 2017/18 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 20.08.2017 11:00 Vrček4 - 0Ivanjševska slatina Poraz
events.png 2 27.08.2017 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina5 - 3Ihova Zmaga
events.png 3 31.10.2017 19:00 Neja bar1 - 5Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 4 10.09.2017 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina2 - 2Dinamo Radgona Neodločeno
events.png 5 05.11.2017 09:00 Mahovci4 - 4Ivanjševska slatina Neodločeno
events.png 6 24.09.2017 09:00 Segovci4 - 3Ivanjševska slatina Poraz
events.png 7 01.10.2017 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina2 - 4Vrabel Poraz
events.png 8 08.10.2017 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina2 - 4Vrček Poraz
events.png 9 15.10.2017 11:00 Ihova1 - 2Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 10 22.10.2017 09:00 Ivanjševska slatina8 - 2Neja bar Zmaga
events.png 11 29.10.2017 11:00 Dinamo Radgona1 - 7Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 12 22.04.2018 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina4 - 5Mahovci Poraz
events.png 13 08.04.2018 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina2 - 5Segovci Poraz
events.png 14 14.04.2018 20:30 Vrabel2 - 2Ivanjševska slatina Neodločeno
events.png 15 29.04.2018 11:00 Mahovci0 - 7Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 16 01.05.2018 11:00 Dinamo Radgona0 - 4Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 17 06.05.2018 11:00 Ivanjševska slatina4 - 2Ihova Zmaga
events.png 18 13.05.2018 09:00 Ivanjševska slatina4 - 4Vrček Neodločeno
events.png 19 19.05.2018 19:30 Vrabel3 - 7Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga
events.png 20 27.05.2018 09:00 Ivanjševska slatina1 - 6Segovci Poraz
events.png 21 02.06.2018 20:00 Neja bar0 - 10Ivanjševska slatina Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4