ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 18:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Šenekar | Liga -B- 2018/19


Krog Match Name Datum Čas Domači   GostjeRezultat  
1 1. krog 19.08.2018 09:00 h Baren - Šenekar1 - 2 Zmaga
2 2. krog 03.11.2018 19:00 h Šenekar - Segovci8 - 3 Zmaga
3 3. krog 01.09.2018 20:30 h Lokavec - Šenekar1 - 2 Zmaga
4 4. krog 09.09.2018 09:00 h Šenekar - Plitvica9 - 1 Zmaga
5 5. krog 16.09.2018 11:00 h Vrček - Šenekar2 - 4 Zmaga
6 6. krog 22.09.2018 20:00 h Šenekar - Stari hrast3 - 2 Zmaga
7 7. krog 29.09.2018 20:00 h Negova - Šenekar1 - 3 Zmaga
8 8. krog 06.10.2018 20:00 h Šenekar - Zoro7 - 0 Zmaga
9 9. krog 14.10.2018 09:00 h Grabonoš - Šenekar6 - 2 Poraz
10 10. krog 20.10.2018 19:00 h Šenekar - Bumefekt6 - 3 Zmaga
11 11. krog 27.10.2018 19:00 h Porkys - Šenekar1 - 4 Zmaga
12 12. krog 30.03.2019 20:00 h Šenekar - Baren2 - 2 Neodločeno
13 13. krog 07.04.2019 09:00 h Segovci - Šenekar2 - 4 Zmaga
14 14. krog 13.04.2019 20:30 h Šenekar - Lokavec5 - 2 Zmaga
15 15. krog 20.04.2019 20:30 h Plitvica - Šenekar0 - 3 Zmaga
16 16. krog 27.04.2019 20:30 h Šenekar - Vrček3 - 0 Zmaga
17 17. krog 05.05.2019 11:00 h Stari hrast - Šenekar4 - 3 Poraz
18 18. krog 11.05.2019 20:30 h Šenekar - Negova3 - 4 Poraz
19 19. krog 19.05.2019 11:00 h Zoro - Šenekar4 - 7 Zmaga
20 20. krog 25.05.2019 20:30 h Šenekar - Grabonoš2 - 2 Neodločeno
21 21. krog 02.06.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Šenekar5 - 9 Zmaga
22 22. krog 09.06.2019 09:00 h Šenekar - Porkys4 - 1 Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 12
2 Sp. Ščavnica 9
3 Radenska 9
4 Tiha voda 9
5 Kapela 7
6 Črešnjevci 4
7 Šenekar 3
8 Podgrad 3
9 Police 3
10 Grabonoš 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 9
2 Bumefekt 9
3 Vrček 7
4 Baren 7
5 Lokavec 7
6 Očeslavci 6
7 Stavešinci 6
8 Negova 3
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Ihova 1
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
12 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 9
2 Neja bar 9
3 Ivanjševska slatina 7
4 Lešane 6
5 Dinamo 3
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0