ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  3
3 Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Marko Šmelc Baren  2
- Dušan Prelog Baren  2
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  2
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  2
- Žiga Šipek Negova  2
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  2
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  2
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  2
- Simon Fras Plitvica  2
- Bogdan Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Marko Muršic Baren  2
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  2
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  2
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  2
23 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  1
- Rene Čerič Stari hrast  1
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Damir Ivančan Stari hrast  1
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  1
- Denis Bračič Baren  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- Blaž Kraner Negova  1
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  1
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  1
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Simon Pintarič Negova  1
- Matej Knez Negova  1
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  1
- Gorazd Belak Vrček  1
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  1
- Borut Babič Šenekar  1
- Žan Roškarič Vrček  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Jernej Klemenčič Porkys  1
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Matej Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Primož Rola Šenekar  1
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Uroš Markoč Lokavec  1
- Franc Jura Bumefekt  1
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  1
- Vito Klemenčič Segovci  1
- Blaž Kaiser Plitvica  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Tilen Nedeljko Grabonoš  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 31
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Podgrad 23
4 Radenska 22
5 Kapela 21
6 Črešnjevci 13
7 Garfield 12
8 Police 12
9 Očeslavci 11
10 Bar Golob 11
11 Tiha voda 8
12 Stavešinci 1

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 30
2 Porkys 30
3 Grabonoš 22
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Negova 18
6 Stari hrast 14
7 Baren 11
8 Segovci 10
9 Vrček 9
10 Plitvica 8
11 Lokavec 8
12 Zoro 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 28
2 Ihova 20
3 Ivanjševska slatina 19
4 Vrabel 18
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 10
7 Dinamo 6
8 Lešane 3