ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tomi Kučan Porkys 14
2 Denis Kokol Šenekar 11
3 Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar 10
4 Boštjan Karo Vrček  9
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  9
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  9
7 Alen Savec Bumefekt  8
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  8
- Blaž Kraner Negova  8
- Primož Rola Šenekar  8
11 Matej Maruško Segovci  7
12 Matej Polenšak Lokavec  6
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  6
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  6
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  6
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  6
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  6
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  6
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  6
20 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  5
- David Cvetko Porkys  5
- Matej Knez Negova  5
- Simon Pintarič Negova  5
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  5
- Matej Unger Segovci  5
26 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  4
- Luka Šipek Negova  4
- Rene Čerič Stari hrast  4
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  4
- Luka Škoda Negova  4
- Valentin Breznik Negova  4
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  4
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  4
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  4
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  4
36 Dušan Prelog Baren  3
- Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  3
- Darjan Sraka Negova  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  3
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  3
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  3
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  3
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  3
46 Janez Bračko Lokavec  2
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  2
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Rene Šipek Negova  2
- Alen Cipot Segovci  2
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  2
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  2
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  2
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  2
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  2
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  2
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Uzeir Halil Baren  2
- Mario Skuhala Baren  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Denis Barbič Zoro  2
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  2
68 Rok Majer Šenekar  1
- Jure Herič Vrček  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- David Feirtag Lokavec  1
- Mitja Satler Baren  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Tonček Copot Segovci  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Marcel Mulec Baren  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Miran Jaušovec Zoro  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Žiga Šipek Negova  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Anton Repnik Bumefekt  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  1
- David Novina Stari hrast  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Dejan Kuzmič Porkys  1
- Andrej Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Damjan Fartek Zoro  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Matej Ploj Šenekar  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 31
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Podgrad 23
4 Radenska 22
5 Kapela 21
6 Črešnjevci 13
7 Garfield 12
8 Police 12
9 Očeslavci 11
10 Bar Golob 11
11 Tiha voda 8
12 Stavešinci 1

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 30
2 Porkys 30
3 Grabonoš 22
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Negova 18
6 Stari hrast 14
7 Baren 11
8 Segovci 10
9 Vrček 9
10 Plitvica 8
11 Lokavec 8
12 Zoro 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 28
2 Ihova 20
3 Ivanjševska slatina 19
4 Vrabel 18
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 10
7 Dinamo 6
8 Lešane 3