ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 18:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Iskanje



Mesto Ekipa Tekme Z N P DG PG +/- Točke
1 same (1) Šenekar 22 17 2 3 95 47 48 53
2 same (2) Porkys 22 16 1 5 78 47 31 49
3 up (4) Grabonoš 22 13 3 6 77 44 33 42
4 down (3) Bumefekt 22 13 1 8 84 58 26 40
5 same (5) Negova 22 11 6 5 74 37 37 39
6 same (6) Plitvica 22 9 4 9 69 60 9 31
7 up (8) Baren 22 8 3 11 68 52 16 27
8 down (7) Stari hrast 22 7 5 10 55 79 -24 26
9 same (9) Lokavec 22 7 4 11 49 55 -6 25
10 same (10) Vrček 22 6 4 12 65 94 -29 22
11 same (11) Segovci 22 3 2 17 42 118 -76 11
12 same (12) Zoro 22 2 5 15 46 111 -65 8


  Prvaki    Napredovanje    Izpad 


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 12
2 Sp. Ščavnica 9
3 Radenska 9
4 Tiha voda 9
5 Kapela 7
6 Črešnjevci 4
7 Šenekar 3
8 Podgrad 3
9 Police 3
10 Grabonoš 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 9
2 Bumefekt 9
3 Vrček 7
4 Baren 7
5 Lokavec 7
6 Očeslavci 6
7 Stavešinci 6
8 Negova 3
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Ihova 1
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
12 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 9
2 Neja bar 9
3 Ivanjševska slatina 7
4 Lešane 6
5 Dinamo 3
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0