ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Darko Zorko Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 14
3 Kenan Grahič Vrabel 12
4 Matej Breznik Plitvica 10
5 Matej Knez Stavešinci  9
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  9
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  9
8 Valentin Breznik Negova  8
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  8
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  8
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  8
12 Simon Zemljič Lokavec  7
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  7
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  7
- Rok Lovrec Teksas bar Videm  7
16 David Belna Ihova  6
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  6
- Denis Štefanec Baren  6
- Tarik Žgrčo Vrabel  6
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  6
21 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  5
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  5
- Matej Lapi Teksas bar Videm  5
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  5
- Almir Šuvić Stari hrast  5
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  5
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  5
28 Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  4
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  4
- Matej Klobasa Baren  4
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  4
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  4
- Blaž Kraner Negova  4
- Sandi Brumen Vrabel  4
- David Petraš Vrabel  4
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  4
37 Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Klemen Anžel Vrček  3
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  3
- Simon Kreft Teksas bar Videm  3
- Dejan Kurbus Teksas bar Videm  3
- Simon Belna Ihova  3
- Blaž Zemljič Teksas bar Videm  3
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  3
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  3
- Marcel Mulec Baren  3
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  3
- Burak Halil Baren  3
- Primož Slekovec Teksas bar Videm  3
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  3
- Timotej Vršič Teksas bar Videm  3
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  3
- Rok Kotnik Baren  3
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  3
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  3
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  3
58 Mitja Drašak Vrček  2
- Bojan Kovačič Vrabel  2
- Simon Pintarič Negova  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  2
- David Pelcl Ihova  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Vid Zemlič Stari hrast  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  2
- Luka Škoda Negova  2
- Darjan Sraka Negova  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  2
- Matej Klement Vrabel  2
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  2
- Tomica Novak Ihova  2
- Gal Šinkec Bumefekt  2
80 Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Nino Buhinjak Ihova  1
- Enes Šuvič Stari hrast  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Štefan Huber Ihova  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Ciril Geder Vrabel  1
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  1
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Rene Kejzar Bumefekt  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Albin Klobasa Baren  1
- Marko Šmelc Baren  1
- Mario Kramberger Očeslavci  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- Luka Globovnik Bumefekt  1
- Tomaž Kapun Teksas bar Videm  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Andrej Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- David Ketiš Teksas bar Videm  1
- Marko Karnet Teksas bar Videm  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Žiga Šipek Negova  1
- Aljoša Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  1
- Janez Kocbek Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4