ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 21. krog (02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018)
Print  


Sobota, 02.06.2018
events.png 20:00 Neja bar  0 - 10  Ivanjševska slatina  
Nedelja, 03.06.2018
events.png 09:00 Ihova  2 - 4  Mahovci  
events.png 09:00 Dinamo  3 - 5  Segovci  
events.png 11:00 Vrček  2 - 2  Vrabel  




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Kapela 12
4 Podgrad 9
5 Garfield 6
6 Tiha voda 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Porkys 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 15
2 Teksas bar Videm 12
3 Lokavec 12
4 Očeslavci 10
5 Vrabel 7
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Bumefekt 5
8 Negova 4
9 Plitvica 4
10 Vrček 4
11 Ihova 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 12
2 Zoro 9
3 Neja bar 7
4 Ivanjševska slatina 7
5 Mahovci 6
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0