ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Rok Kotnik Baren 31
2 Tomi Kučan Porkys 28
3 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 23
4 Denis Kokol Šenekar 21
5 Matej Polenšak Lokavec 17
- Alen Savec Bumefekt 17
- Matej Breznik Plitvica 17
8 Tadej Hrastnik Vrček 16
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš 16
10 Mitja Drašak Vrček 15
- Matej Maruško Segovci 15
12 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt 14
- Boštjan Karo Vrček 14
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš 14
15 Valentin Breznik Negova 13
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 13
17 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast 12
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar 12
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica 12
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast 12
21 Denis Barbič Zoro 11
22 Luka Šipek Negova 10
- Primož Rola Šenekar 10
24 Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  9
- Blaž Kraner Negova  9
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  9
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  9
- Matej Unger Segovci  9
29 Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  8
- David Cvetko Porkys  8
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  8
- Simon Pintarič Negova  8
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  8
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  8
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  8
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  8
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  8
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  8
39 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  7
- Luka Škoda Negova  7
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  7
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  7
- Rok Majcenič Šenekar  7
44 Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  6
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  6
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  6
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  6
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  6
- Kristjan Škerget Šenekar  6
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  6
- Matej Knez Stari hrast  6
52 Janez Bračko Lokavec  5
- Darjan Sraka Negova  5
- Matej Knez Negova  5
- Denis Bračič Baren  5
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  5
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  5
- Marko Kocbek Negova  5
59 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  4
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  4
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  4
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  4
- Marcel Mulec Baren  4
- Miran Jaušovec Zoro  4
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  4
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  4
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  4
- Uzeir Halil Baren  4
69 Dušan Prelog Baren  3
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  3
- Alen Cipot Segovci  3
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  3
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  3
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Dejan Kuzmič Porkys  3
- Damjan Fartek Zoro  3
- Jan Metličar Negova  3
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  3
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  3
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  3
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  3
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  3
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  3
- Rok Kramberger Šenekar  3
- Matej Klobasa Baren  3
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  3
- Denis Štefanec Baren  3
92 Rok Majer Šenekar  2
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  2
- Rene Šipek Negova  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  2
- Gregor Marušič Negova  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  2
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  2
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  2
- David Novina Stari hrast  2
- Matej Ploj Šenekar  2
- Mario Skuhala Baren  2
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  2
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  2
- Burak Halil Baren  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  2
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Borut Babič Šenekar  2
114 Jure Herič Vrček  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- David Feirtag Lokavec  1
- Mitja Satler Baren  1
- Tonček Copot Segovci  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Anton Repnik Bumefekt  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Andrej Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Sandi Kirič Baren  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  1
- Tjaž Lovrenčič Šenekar  1
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  1
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  1
- Bojan Časar Zoro  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Jan Stanjko Vrček  1
- Aleksander Veingerl Segovci  1
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Marko Šmelc Baren  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4