ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 12. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 18:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Sep 2020, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Šenekar | Liga -B- 2018/19


Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Baren 4 1 2 1 11 - 12
Bumefekt 2 2 0 0 15 - 8
Zoro 2 2 0 0 14 - 4
Plitvica 2 2 0 0 12 - 1
Segovci 2 2 0 0 12 - 5
Porkys 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Lokavec 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
Vrček 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
Tiha voda 2 1 0 1 13 - 5
Bar Golob 2 1 0 1 10 - 10
Spodnja Ščavnica 2 1 0 1 10 - 6
Stavešinci 2 1 1 0 8 - 4
Očeslavci 2 1 0 1 7 - 4
Garfield 2 1 0 1 6 - 7
Negova 2 1 0 1 6 - 5
Stari hrast 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
Kapela 2 0 0 2 7 - 11
Grabonoš 2 0 1 1 4 - 8
Črešnjevci 2 0 0 2 4 - 11
Lomanoše 2 0 0 2 3 - 18
Podgrad 2 0 0 2 1 - 4


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 9
2 Kapela 7
3 Sp. Ščavnica 6
4 Radenska 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Šenekar 3
7 Podgrad 3
8 Police 3
9 Črešnjevci 1
10 Grabonoš 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Plitvica 9
2 Vrček 7
3 Lokavec 6
4 Bumefekt 6
5 Očeslavci 6
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Baren 4
8 Teksas bar Videm 3
9 Negova 3
10 Ihova 1
11 Stari hrast 1
12 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 7
2 Zoro 6
3 Neja bar 6
4 Lešane 6
5 Segovci 1
6 Mahovci 0
7 Dinamo 0