ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  6
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  6
3 Andrej Grager Segovci  5
4 Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
6 Janko Štrakl Neja bar  3
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  3
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  3
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  3
- David Dokl Vrabel  3
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  3
12 Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Jure Franc Ihova  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- David Belna Ihova  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Liner Mahovci  2
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  2
22 Sandi Brumen Vrabel  1
- Sašo Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Gorazd Fekonja Neja bar  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Aleksander Veingerl Segovci  1
- Bine Hajdinjak Neja bar  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Nejc Merčnik Segovci  1
- Stanko Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Uroš Ščančar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Albert Trost Segovci  1
- Patrik Črešnar Segovci  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Sebastjan Rožman Neja bar  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mitja Vrbančič Neja bar  1
- Robert Horvat Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Marko Grilanc Segovci  1
- Kristjan Volf Vrabel  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Rok Mihalič Neja bar  1
- Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  1
- Saša Senger Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  1
- Vlado Babosek Neja bar  1
- Simon Pintarič Ihova  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 15
2 Plitvica 12
3 Lokavec 10
4 Baren 10
5 Očeslavci 9
6 Negova 7
7 Vrček 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 15
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 6
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0