ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  6
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  6
3 Andrej Grager Segovci  5
4 Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Mihael Wajs Vrabel  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
7 Janko Štrakl Neja bar  3
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  3
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  3
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  3
- David Dokl Vrabel  3
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  3
13 Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Franc Jura Ihova  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- David Belna Ihova  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Liner Mahovci  2
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  2
23 Sandi Brumen Vrabel  1
- Sašo Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Gorazd Fekonja Neja bar  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Aleksander Veingerl Segovci  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Bine Hajdinjak Neja bar  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Nejc Merčnik Segovci  1
- Stanko Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Uroš Ščančar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Albert Trost Segovci  1
- Patrik Črešnar Segovci  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Sebastjan Rožman Neja bar  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mitja Vrbančič Neja bar  1
- Robert Horvat Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Marko Grilanc Segovci  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Kristjan Volf Vrabel  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Rok Mihalič Neja bar  1
- Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  1
- Saša Senger Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Vlado Babosek Neja bar  1
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  1
- Simon Pintarič Ihova  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 31
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Podgrad 23
4 Radenska 22
5 Kapela 21
6 Črešnjevci 13
7 Garfield 12
8 Police 12
9 Očeslavci 11
10 Bar Golob 11
11 Tiha voda 8
12 Stavešinci 1

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 30
2 Porkys 30
3 Grabonoš 22
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Negova 18
6 Stari hrast 14
7 Baren 11
8 Segovci 10
9 Vrček 9
10 Plitvica 8
11 Lokavec 8
12 Zoro 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 28
2 Ihova 20
3 Ivanjševska slatina 19
4 Vrabel 18
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 10
7 Dinamo 6
8 Lešane 3