ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -C- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 10
2 Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  7
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  7
- Matej Maruško Segovci  7
5 Edi Črnčec Neja bar  6
- Denis Barbič Zoro  6
7 Luka Verle Neja bar  5
8 Goran Andrejek Mahovci  4
- Jernej Škerget Neja bar  4
10 Miha Breznik Lešane  3
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  3
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  3
15 Metod Verle Neja bar  2
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Uroš Nežič Neja bar  2
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  2
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  2
- Matej Liner Mahovci  2
- Tadej Kunaj Neja bar  2
- Matjaž Potočnik Mahovci  2
25 Žan Kurnik Neja bar  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Mitja Sreš Dinamo Radgona  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Peter Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Timotej Jagodič Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Primož Pozderec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Dejan Fridau Mahovci  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Leon Jaušovec Mahovci  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Alen Cipot Segovci  1
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  1
- Dejan Herzič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  1
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 18
2 Lomanoše 15
3 Kapela 12
4 Garfield 9
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Porkys 6
8 Črešnjevci 3
9 Radenska 3
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 18
2 Teksas bar Videm 15
3 Lokavec 12
4 Vrabel 10
5 Očeslavci 10
6 Negova 7
7 Ihova 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Bumefekt 5
10 Plitvica 4
11 Vrček 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Lešane 12
3 Mahovci 9
4 Neja bar 7
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0