ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -C- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 10
2 Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  7
3 Edi Črnčec Neja bar  6
- Denis Barbič Zoro  6
5 Luka Verle Neja bar  5
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  5
- Matej Maruško Segovci  5
8 Jernej Škerget Neja bar  4
9 Goran Andrejek Mahovci  3
- Miha Breznik Lešane  3
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  3
14 Metod Verle Neja bar  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Uroš Nežič Neja bar  2
- Matej Liner Mahovci  2
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  2
- Tadej Kunaj Neja bar  2
22 Žan Kurnik Neja bar  1
- Timotej Jagodič Dinamo Radgona  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Peter Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Mitja Sreš Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Primož Pozderec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Leon Jaušovec Mahovci  1
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  1
- Dejan Fridau Mahovci  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Alen Cipot Segovci  1
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  1
- Dejan Herzič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  1
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  1
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Kapela 12
4 Podgrad 9
5 Garfield 6
6 Tiha voda 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Porkys 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 15
2 Teksas bar Videm 12
3 Lokavec 12
4 Očeslavci 10
5 Vrabel 7
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Bumefekt 5
8 Negova 4
9 Plitvica 4
10 Vrček 4
11 Ihova 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 12
2 Zoro 9
3 Neja bar 7
4 Ivanjševska slatina 7
5 Mahovci 6
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0