ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje



Mesto Ekipa Tekme Z N P DG PG +/- Točke
1 same (1) Teksas bar Videm 21 19 1 1 107 42 65 58
2 same (2) Vrabel 21 12 4 5 81 56 25 40
3 same (3) Ihova 21 9 3 9 77 76 1 30
4 same (4) Ivanjševska slatina 21 9 2 10 59 55 4 29
5 same (5) Neja bar 21 9 2 10 59 81 -22 26
6 same (6) Lešane 21 7 4 10 76 79 -3 22
7 same (7) Mahovci 21 5 2 14 65 88 -23 17
8 same (8) Dinamo 21 3 4 14 36 83 -47 13


  Prvaki    Napredovanje 


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 12
2 Lomanoše 9
3 Kapela 9
4 Garfield 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Podgrad 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Police 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 12
2 Teksas bar Videm 9
3 Lokavec 9
4 Očeslavci 7
5 Stavešinci 6
6 Negova 4
7 Plitvica 4
8 Vrabel 4
9 Vrček 4
10 Ihova 4
11 Stari hrast 3
12 Bumefekt 2

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 9
2 Neja bar 7
3 Mahovci 6
4 Zoro 6
5 Ivanjševska slatina 4
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0