ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 21. krog (09.06.2019)


Petek, 07.06.2019
events.png 19:00 Teksas bar Videm  6 - 3  Vrabel  
Nedelja, 09.06.2019
events.png 09:00 Neja bar  3 - 0  Ivanjševska slatina  
events.png 09:00 Lešane  7 - 5  Ihova  
events.png 11:00 Dinamo  1 - 0  Mahovci  




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 12
2 Lomanoše 9
3 Kapela 9
4 Garfield 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Podgrad 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Police 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 12
2 Teksas bar Videm 9
3 Lokavec 9
4 Očeslavci 7
5 Stavešinci 6
6 Negova 4
7 Plitvica 4
8 Vrabel 4
9 Vrček 4
10 Ihova 4
11 Stari hrast 3
12 Bumefekt 2

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 9
2 Neja bar 7
3 Mahovci 6
4 Zoro 6
5 Ivanjševska slatina 4
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0