ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -B- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -B- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -C- 2019/20

 19'

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 3. krog (01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018)


Sobota, 01.09.2018
events.png 20:30 Teksas bar Videm  2 - 2  Ihova   Sv. Jurij ob Šč
Nedelja, 02.09.2018
events.png 09:00 Neja bar  4 - 2  Vrabel   Lomanoše
events.png 11:00 Lešane  3 - 5  Mahovci   Lešane
events.png 11:00 Dinamo  1 - 1  Ivanjševska slatina   Gor. Radgona 2




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 3
2 Sp. Ščavnica 3
3 Garfield 3
4 Radenska 3
5 Tiha voda 3
6 Kapela 3
7 Črešnjevci 0
8 Police 0
9 Grabonoš 0
10 Šenekar 0
11 Porkys 0
12 Podgrad 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Stavešinci 3
1 Teksas bar Videm 3
3 Vrček 3
4 Očeslavci 3
5 Lokavec 3
6 Baren 3
7 Vrabel 0
8 Plitvica 0
9 Stari hrast 0
10 Bumefekt 0
11 Ihova 0
11 Negova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 3
2 Neja bar 3
3 Lešane 3
4 Zoro 0
5 Dinamo 0
6 Mahovci 0
7 Segovci 0