ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Matej Liner Mahovci  4
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Blaž Hari Lešane  4
5 Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  3
- Edi Črnčec Neja bar  3
- David Belna Ihova  3
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  3
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  3
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  3
11 Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Luka Verle Neja bar  2
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  2
- David Dokl Vrabel  2
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Klobasa Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tomi Pukšič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Damjan Žižek Lešane  2
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  2
- Miha Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  2
- Matej Klement Vrabel  2
- Žan Kocuvan Teksas bar Videm  2
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Egon Grah Ivanjševska slatina  2
- David Fekonja Vrabel  2
33 Jože Zorec Neja bar  1
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Milan Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  1
- Denis Šteiner Vrabel  1
- Jernej Škerget Neja bar  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Niko Sobočan Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mark Varga Lešane  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Aleš Pupaher Mahovci  1
- Peter Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Rene Vršič Teksas bar Videm  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  1
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  1
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Daniel Fras Neja bar  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Tomica Novak Ihova  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- David Vukan Mahovci  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Metod Verle Neja bar  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- David Ketiš Teksas bar Videm  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Janko Štrakl Neja bar  1
- Patrik Zorman Ihova  1
- David Liner Mahovci  1
- Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Boštjan Bratuša Neja bar  1
- Miha Vurcer Neja bar  1
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4