ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Dinamo Radgona | Liga -C- 2018/19


Krog Match Name Datum Čas Domači   GostjeRezultat  
1 1. krog 18.08.2018 18:30 h Neja bar - Dinamo Radgona4 - 0 Poraz
2 2. krog 26.08.2018 11:00 h Mahovci - Dinamo Radgona5 - 2 Poraz
3 3. krog 02.09.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Ivanjševska slatina1 - 1 Neodločeno
4 4. krog 08.09.2018 20:30 h Vrabel - Dinamo Radgona6 - 0 Poraz
5 5. krog 16.09.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Ihova1 - 5 Poraz
6 6. krog 22.09.2018 20:00 h Lešane - Dinamo Radgona1 - 4 Zmaga
7 7. krog 30.09.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Teksas bar Videm0 - 6 Poraz
8 8. krog 07.10.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Neja bar0 - 2 Poraz
9 9. krog 14.10.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Mahovci2 - 2 Neodločeno
10 10. krog 21.10.2018 11:00 h Ivanjševska slatina - Dinamo Radgona2 - 1 Poraz
11 11. krog 28.10.2018 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Vrabel4 - 4 Neodločeno
12 12. krog 07.04.2019 11:00 h Ihova - Dinamo Radgona2 - 1 Poraz
13 13. krog 14.04.2019 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Lešane0 - 4 Poraz
14 14. krog 20.04.2019 20:30 h Teksas bar Videm - Dinamo Radgona4 - 1 Poraz
15 15. krog 27.04.2019 20:30 h Teksas bar Videm - Dinamo Radgona7 - 3 Poraz
16 16. krog 05.05.2019 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Neja bar3 - 3 Neodločeno
17 17. krog 11.05.2019 20:30 h Vrabel - Dinamo Radgona9 - 2 Poraz
18 18. krog 19.05.2019 11:00 h Ihova - Dinamo Radgona5 - 1 Poraz
19 19. krog 26.05.2019 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Lešane3 - 6 Poraz
20 20. krog 02.06.2019 11:00 h Ivanjševska slatina - Dinamo Radgona5 - 6 Zmaga
21 21. krog 09.06.2019 11:00 h Dinamo Radgona - Mahovci1 - 0 Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4