ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 13
2 David Satler Lomanoše 12
3 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 10
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela 10
5 Daniel Frčko Kapela  9
6 Dejan Hager Lomanoše  8
7 Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  6
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  6
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  6
11 Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  5
12 Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  4
15 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  3
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  3
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  3
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  3
- Primož Muršič Garfield  3
- David Cvetko Porkys  3
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  3
25 Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Jan Benko Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Roman Roškar Garfield  2
- Primož Kolbl Tiha voda  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  2
- Erik Hozjan Kapela  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
- Miha Šilec Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  2
- Denis Veg Podgrad  2
- Alen Knecht - Šilak Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Mitja Perko Garfield  2
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  2
- Denis Karoli Kapela  2
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  2
49 Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  1
- Blaž Govedič Police  1
- Tilen Gajser Kapela  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Karli Šalamun Kapela  1
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Nik Kraner Črešnjevci  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Alen Savec Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  1
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Maguša Grabonoš  1
- Amadej Ribič Kapela  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Niki Nikl Garfield  1
- Sandi Fras Garfield  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Damjan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  1
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  1
- Adrian Jagerič Police  1
- Matej Šunko Police  1
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  1
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  1
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Matic Golob Kapela  1
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  1
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Andraž Zorec Police  1
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Ljubiša Jovanovič Garfield  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 18
2 Lomanoše 15
3 Kapela 12
4 Garfield 9
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Porkys 6
8 Črešnjevci 3
9 Radenska 3
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 18
2 Teksas bar Videm 15
3 Lokavec 12
4 Vrabel 10
5 Očeslavci 10
6 Negova 7
7 Ihova 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Bumefekt 5
10 Plitvica 4
11 Vrček 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Lešane 12
3 Mahovci 9
4 Neja bar 7
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0