ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 07. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 08. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 13. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -A- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -C- 2019/20

 86'

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Darko Zorko Teksas bar Videm  9
2 Matej Knez Stavešinci  5
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  5
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  5
- Kenan Grahič Vrabel  5
6 Valentin Breznik Negova  4
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  4
8 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  3
- Klemen Anžel Vrček  3
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  3
- Dejan Kurbus Teksas bar Videm  3
- Matej Klobasa Baren  3
- Denis Štefanec Baren  3
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  3
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  3
- Blaž Kraner Negova  3
18 Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  2
- Bojan Kovačič Vrabel  2
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  2
- Simon Kreft Teksas bar Videm  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Simon Pintarič Negova  2
- Matej Lapi Teksas bar Videm  2
- Blaž Zemljič Teksas bar Videm  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  2
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  2
- Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Almir Šuvić Stari hrast  2
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  2
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  2
- Tarik Žgrčo Vrabel  2
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Timotej Vršič Teksas bar Videm  2
39 David Belna Ihova  1
- Nino Buhinjak Ihova  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Enes Šuvič Stari hrast  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  1
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  1
- Simon Belna Ihova  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  1
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  1
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Štefan Huber Ihova  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Ciril Geder Vrabel  1
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  1
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  1
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  1
- Primož Slekovec Teksas bar Videm  1
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  1
- David Pelcl Ihova  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- Dejan Belna Ihova  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Sandi Brumen Vrabel  1
- Rene Kejzar Bumefekt  1
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  1
- Albin Klobasa Baren  1
- Denis Bračič Baren  1
- Vid Zemlič Stari hrast  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 12
2 Lomanoše 9
3 Kapela 9
4 Garfield 6
5 Tiha voda 6
6 Podgrad 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Police 0
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 12
2 Teksas bar Videm 9
3 Lokavec 9
4 Očeslavci 7
5 Stavešinci 6
6 Negova 4
7 Plitvica 4
8 Vrabel 4
9 Vrček 4
10 Ihova 4
11 Stari hrast 3
12 Bumefekt 2

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 9
2 Neja bar 7
3 Mahovci 6
4 Zoro 6
5 Ivanjševska slatina 4
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0