ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 5. krog (15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018)


Sobota, 15.09.2018
events.png 20:30 Negova  3 - 2  Lokavec Negova
events.png 20:30 Porkys  3 - 2  Bumefekt Žepovci
Nedelja, 16.09.2018
events.png 09:00 Grabonoš  2 - 1  Baren Grabonoš
events.png 09:00 Segovci  2 - 2  Zoro Segovci
events.png 09:00 Plitvica  3 - 1  Stari hrast Plitvica
events.png 11:00 Vrček  2 - 4  Šenekar Murščak




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 12
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 23
3 Očeslavci 22
4 Vrabel 19
5 Bumefekt 15
6 Lokavec 15
7 Plitvica 14
8 Negova 11
9 Ihova 10
10 Stavešinci 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 21
2 Lešane 21
3 Neja bar 11
4 Ivanjševska slatina 10
5 Mahovci 9
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4