ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 20. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Pon, 22. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Čet, 25. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2018/19

Sob, 27. Apr 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2018/19

Ned, 28. Apr 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tomi Kučan Porkys 24
2 Mitja Drašak Vrček 12
- Denis Kokol Šenekar 12
4 Alen Savec Bumefekt 11
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt 11
- Boštjan Karo Vrček 11
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar 11
8 Tadej Hrastnik Vrček 10
- Matej Maruško Segovci 10
10 Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  9
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  9
- Blaž Kraner Negova  9
- Primož Rola Šenekar  9
14 Matej Polenšak Lokavec  8
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  8
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  8
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  8
- Valentin Breznik Negova  8
19 Rok Matuš Stari hrast  7
20 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  6
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  6
- David Cvetko Porkys  6
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  6
- Simon Pintarič Negova  6
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  6
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  6
- Matej Unger Segovci  6
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  6
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  6
- Denis Barbič Zoro  6
31 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  5
- Luka Šipek Negova  5
- Matej Knez Negova  5
- Luka Škoda Negova  5
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  5
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  5
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  5
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  5
39 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  4
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  4
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  4
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  4
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  4
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  4
- Rok Majcenič Šenekar  4
46 Dušan Prelog Baren  3
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  3
- Darjan Sraka Negova  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Alen Cipot Segovci  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  3
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  3
- Dejan Kuzmič Porkys  3
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  3
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  3
- Marko Kocbek Negova  3
60 Mitja Kauran Plitvica  2
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Rene Šipek Negova  2
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  2
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  2
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  2
- Miran Jaušovec Zoro  2
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  2
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  2
- David Novina Stari hrast  2
- Matej Ploj Šenekar  2
- Mario Skuhala Baren  2
- Uzeir Halil Baren  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  2
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Kristjan Škerget Šenekar  2
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  2
- Matej Knez Stari hrast  2
87 Rok Majer Šenekar  1
- Jure Herič Vrček  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- David Feirtag Lokavec  1
- Mitja Satler Baren  1
- Tonček Copot Segovci  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Anton Repnik Bumefekt  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Marko Bračič Baren  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Andrej Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Damjan Fartek Zoro  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Sandi Kirič Baren  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  1
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  1
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- Rok Kotnik Baren  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 43
2 Bar Stotka Kapela 30
3 Podgrad 28
4 Sp. Ščavnica 27
5 Radenska 25
6 Črešnjevci 22
7 Tiha voda 20
8 Police 19
9 Bar Golob 16
10 Garfield 15
11 Očeslavci 11
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 40
2 Porkys 39
3 Grabonoš 31
4 Negova 28
5 Bumefekt 28
6 Stari hrast 20
7 Vrček 16
8 Plitvica 14
9 Baren 12
10 Lokavec 11
11 Segovci 10
12 Zoro 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 37
2 Vrabel 25
3 Ihova 24
4 Ivanjševska slatina 23
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 13
7 Lešane 10
8 Dinamo 6