ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Satler Lomanoše 23
2 Daniel Frčko Kapela 20
3 Bojan Klemenčič Kapela 18
4 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 16
5 Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 13
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 13
7 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 11
8 Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  8
9 Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  7
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  7
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  7
13 Nejc Grandošek Kapela  6
14 Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  5
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  5
- Borut Sečko Radenska  5
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  5
19 Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  4
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  4
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  4
- Primož Muršič Garfield  4
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  4
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  4
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  4
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  4
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  4
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  4
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  4
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  4
33 Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  3
- Jan Benko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Roman Roškar Garfield  3
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  3
- Blaž Govedič Police  3
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Miha Šilec Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Denis Veg Podgrad  3
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  3
- David Cvetko Porkys  3
- Blaž Živko Kapela  3
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
53 Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Primož Kolbl Tiha voda  2
- Erik Hozjan Kapela  2
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  2
- Alen Knecht - Šilak Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Niki Nikl Garfield  2
- Mitja Perko Garfield  2
- Matic Golob Kapela  2
- Denis Karoli Kapela  2
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  2
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  2
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  2
- Andraž Zorec Police  2
- Ljubiša Jovanovič Garfield  2
- Luka Madon Radenska  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Mitja Ragolič Garfield  2
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
- Tadej Koder Lomanoše  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  2
- Darjan Slavic Tiha voda  2
81 Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Tilen Gajser Kapela  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Karli Šalamun Kapela  1
- Nik Kraner Črešnjevci  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Alen Savec Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Maguša Grabonoš  1
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Amadej Ribič Kapela  1
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Sandi Fras Garfield  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Damjan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  1
- Adrian Jagerič Police  1
- Matej Šunko Police  1
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Dejan Kocmut Police  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Jan Oman Grabonoš  1
- Marko Turk Radenska  1
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  1
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Sašo Sovec Črešnjevci  1
- Simon Kozar Police  1
- Tomi Rožman Črešnjevci  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  1
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4