ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 14. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 15. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Spodnja Ščavnica | Liga -A- 2019/20 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 17.08.2019 20:30 Porkys1 - 7Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 2 24.08.2019 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica9 - 0Radenska Zmaga
events.png 3 01.09.2019 11:00 Garfield3 - 4Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 4 07.09.2019 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica8 - 1Police Zmaga
events.png 5 15.09.2019 09:00 Tiha voda1 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
6 21.09.2019 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Črešnjevci
7 29.09.2019 11:00 Kapela_ - _Sp. Ščavnica
8 05.10.2019 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Grabonoš
10 19.10.2019 19:30 Lomanoše_ - _Sp. Ščavnica
11 26.10.2019 19:00 Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Podgrad


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Kapela 12
4 Podgrad 9
5 Garfield 6
6 Tiha voda 6
7 Črešnjevci 3
8 Radenska 3
9 Grabonoš 3
10 Porkys 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 15
2 Teksas bar Videm 12
3 Lokavec 12
4 Očeslavci 10
5 Vrabel 7
6 Stavešinci 6
7 Bumefekt 5
8 Negova 4
9 Plitvica 4
10 Vrček 4
11 Ihova 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 12
2 Zoro 9
3 Neja bar 7
4 Ivanjševska slatina 7
5 Mahovci 6
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0