ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -C- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 19
2 Matej Maruško Segovci 16
3 Denis Barbič Zoro 11
4 Marko Kaučič Zoro 10
5 Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  9
6 Edi Črnčec Neja bar  7
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  7
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  7
9 Luka Verle Neja bar  6
10 Jernej Škerget Neja bar  5
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  5
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  5
15 Peter Lakatoš Lešane  4
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  4
- Matej Liner Mahovci  4
18 Žan Kurnik Neja bar  3
- Metod Verle Neja bar  3
- Miha Breznik Lešane  3
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  3
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  3
- Uroš Nežič Neja bar  3
- Dejan Herzič Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  3
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  3
- Tadej Kunaj Neja bar  3
- Simon Vodenik Mahovci  3
32 Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  2
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  2
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Matjaž Potočnik Mahovci  2
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  2
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  2
- Anton Lorbek Lešane  2
41 Mitja Sreš Dinamo Radgona  1
- Timotej Jagodič Dinamo Radgona  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Primož Pozderec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Dejan Fridau Mahovci  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Leon Jaušovec Mahovci  1
- Alen Cipot Segovci  1
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  1
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Blaž Hari Lešane  1
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  1
- Matjaž Horvat Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Horvat Dinamo Radgona  1
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Janko Štrakl Neja bar  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 15
2 Plitvica 12
3 Lokavec 10
4 Baren 10
5 Očeslavci 9
6 Negova 7
7 Vrček 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 15
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 6
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0