ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 24. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 24. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 24. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 24. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 25. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 07. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 08. Nov 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 14. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 14. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 14. Nov 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 14. Nov 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Round results [Liga -A-] - 17. krog (05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018)
Print  


Sobota, 05.05.2018
events.png 20:30 Stavešinci  5 - 1  Bar Golob Stavešinci
Nedelja, 06.05.2018
events.png 09:00 Tiha voda  0 - 10  Šenekar Gor. Radgona
events.png 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica  1 - 11  Lomanoše Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 11:00 Kapela  7 - 2  Baren Kapela
events.png 11:00 Črešnjevci  5 - 2  Garfield Črešnjevci
events.png 11:00 Podgrad  4 - 0  Očeslavci Podgrad




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 15
2 Plitvica 12
3 Lokavec 10
4 Baren 10
5 Očeslavci 9
6 Negova 7
7 Vrček 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 15
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 6
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0