ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 27. Okt 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 10. krog (19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019)


Sobota, 19.10.2019
events.png 18:00 Neja bar  1 - 4  Ivanjševska slatina   Lomanoše
events.png 19:00 Lešane  7 - 2  Segovci   Lešane
Nedelja, 20.10.2019
events.png 11:00 Zoro  2 - 1  Dinamo   Zbigovci

1 Team(s) not playing: Mahovci



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 12
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 23
3 Očeslavci 22
4 Vrabel 19
5 Bumefekt 15
6 Lokavec 15
7 Plitvica 14
8 Negova 11
9 Ihova 10
10 Stavešinci 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 21
2 Lešane 21
3 Neja bar 11
4 Ivanjševska slatina 10
5 Mahovci 9
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4