ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Round results [Liga -A-] - 10. krog (21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017)
Print  


Sobota, 21.10.2017
events.png 19:00 Šenekar  4 - 0  Očeslavci Sp. Ivanjci
events.png 19:00 Bar Golob  1 - 5  Podgrad Lokavec
events.png 19:00 Stavešinci  3 - 4  Kapela Stavešinci
events.png 19:00 Sp. Ščavnica  4 - 2  Tiha voda Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 20:30 Lomanoše  5 - 2  Črešnjevci Lomanoše
Nedelja, 22.10.2017
events.png 11:00 Garfield  4 - 4  Baren Lutverci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 3
2 Sp. Ščavnica 3
3 Garfield 3
4 Radenska 3
5 Tiha voda 3
6 Kapela 3
7 Črešnjevci 0
8 Police 0
9 Grabonoš 0
10 Šenekar 0
11 Porkys 0
12 Podgrad 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Stavešinci 3
1 Teksas bar Videm 3
3 Vrček 3
4 Očeslavci 3
5 Lokavec 3
6 Baren 3
7 Vrabel 0
8 Plitvica 0
9 Stari hrast 0
10 Bumefekt 0
11 Ihova 0
11 Negova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 3
2 Neja bar 3
3 Lešane 3
4 Zoro 0
5 Dinamo 0
6 Mahovci 0
7 Segovci 0