ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Tiha voda | Liga -A- 2017/18

Print  

Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Podgrad 5 3 1 1 24 - 16
Črešnjevci 5 3 1 1 15 - 14
Garfield 5 3 0 2 11 - 7
Kapela 5 1 0 4 19 - 32
Spodnja Ščavnica 5 1 1 3 11 - 16
Očeslavci 4 3 0 1 26 - 12
Stavešinci 4 3 0 1 24 - 12
Bar Golob 4 3 1 0 18 - 8
Lomanoše 4 0 0 4 10 - 35
Police 3 2 1 0 12 - 3
Radenska 3 1 0 2 7 - 6
Baren 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Šenekar 2 1 0 1 5 - 13
Grabonoš 1 1 0 0 8 - 3
Porkys 1 1 0 0 7 - 2


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 12
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 23
3 Očeslavci 22
4 Vrabel 19
5 Bumefekt 15
6 Lokavec 15
7 Plitvica 14
8 Negova 11
9 Ihova 10
10 Stavešinci 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 21
2 Lešane 21
3 Neja bar 11
4 Ivanjševska slatina 10
5 Mahovci 9
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4