ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Spodnja Ščavnica | Liga -A- 2017/18 - Liga -A- Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 19.08.2017 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica6 - 4Podgrad Zmaga
events.png 2 27.08.2017 11:00 Črešnjevci5 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 3 02.09.2017 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica5 - 10Očeslavci Poraz
events.png 4 10.09.2017 09:00 Baren2 - 9Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 5 05.11.2017 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica4 - 3Šenekar Zmaga
events.png 6 23.09.2017 21:00 Lomanoše9 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 7 30.09.2017 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica6 - 3Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 8 07.10.2017 20:00 Stavešinci2 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 9 14.10.2017 19:00 Sp. Ščavnica2 - 2Garfield Neodločeno
events.png 10 21.10.2017 19:00 Sp. Ščavnica4 - 2Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 11 29.10.2017 11:00 Bar Stotka Kapela7 - 4Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 12 02.04.2018 11:00 Podgrad1 - 1Sp. Ščavnica Neodločeno
events.png 13 07.04.2018 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica1 - 4Črešnjevci Poraz
events.png 14 15.04.2018 11:00 Očeslavci6 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 15 21.04.2018 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica10 - 3Baren Zmaga
events.png 16 28.04.2018 20:30 Šenekar7 - 2Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 17 06.05.2018 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica1 - 11Lomanoše Poraz
events.png 18 13.05.2018 11:00 Bar Golob2 - 5Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 19 20.05.2018 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica3 - 2Stavešinci Zmaga
events.png 20 27.05.2018 11:00 Garfield4 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 21 03.06.2018 11:00 Tiha voda1 - 1Sp. Ščavnica Neodločeno
events.png 22 10.06.2018 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica8 - 4Bar Stotka Kapela Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 64
2 Sp. Ščavnica 45
3 Bar Stotka Kapela 42
4 Podgrad 38
5 Črešnjevci 38
6 Tiha voda 36
7 Radenska 30
8 Police 25
9 Garfield 24
10 Bar Golob 22
11 Očeslavci 15
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 53
2 Porkys 49
3 Grabonoš 42
4 Bumefekt 40
5 Negova 39
6 Plitvica 31
7 Baren 27
8 Stari hrast 26
9 Lokavec 25
10 Vrček 22
11 Segovci 11
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 58
2 Vrabel 40
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 29
5 Neja bar 26
6 Lešane 22
7 Mahovci 17
8 Dinamo 13