ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 34
2 Denis Kokol Šenekar 32
3 Kristjan Vrbnjak Očeslavci 31
4 Daniel Frčko Bar Stotka Kapela 29
5 David Satler Lomanoše 28
6 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 26
7 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci 25
8 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 23
9 Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše 21
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše 21
11 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 20
- Bojan Klemenčič Bar Stotka Kapela 20
13 Primož Kolbl Tiha voda 18
14 Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci 15
15 Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica 14
- Robert Kurez Bar Stotka Kapela 14
17 Jernej Škrobar Podgrad 13
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield 13
19 Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica 12
- Borut Bračič Podgrad 12
21 Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  9
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  9
- Marko Kocbek Stavešinci  9
24 Štefan Kutoš Očeslavci  8
- David Šajnovič Bar Stotka Kapela  8
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  8
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  8
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  8
- Denis Bračič Baren  8
30 Tadej Kuster Stavešinci  7
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  7
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  7
- Nejc Rober Bar Stotka Kapela  7
- Urban Kolman Bar Golob  7
- Uroš Hamler Baren  7
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  7
- Žan Amšl Garfield  7
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  7
- Jan Kramberger Bar Golob  7
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
41 Mitja Divjak Šenekar  6
- Dejan Belna Lomanoše  6
- Sašo Zemljič Bar Golob  6
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  6
- Jure Volmajer Bar Golob  6
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  6
- Rene Cetl Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  6
- Rok Majer Šenekar  6
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  6
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  6
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar  6
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  6
54 Peter Vreča Podgrad  5
- Marcel Vindiš Bar Stotka Kapela  5
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  5
- Danijel Fujs Bar Golob  5
- Aleksander Belak Bar Stotka Kapela  5
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  5
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  5
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  5
- Jernej Rola Šenekar  5
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  5
64 Andraž Fridrih Črešnjevci  4
- Patrik Križan Podgrad  4
- Marko Bračič Baren  4
- Poldi Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Andrej Jaušovec Šenekar  4
- Matej Ploj Šenekar  4
- Niko Srt Podgrad  4
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  4
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  4
- Marcel Mulec Baren  4
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  4
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  4
- David Domajnko Baren  4
- Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  4
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  4
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  4
- Primož Muršič Garfield  4
- Jure Kotnik Bar Golob  4
- Matej Filipovič Bar Stotka Kapela  4
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  4
84 Niko Hlebec Garfield  3
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  3
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  3
- Blaž Živko Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  3
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Tomi Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Edin Čolič Bar Stotka Kapela  3
- Matej Unger Garfield  3
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  3
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  3
- Tadej Kokol Baren  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Sandi Fras Garfield  3
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  3
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  3
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  3
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  3
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  3
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  3
- Ljubiša Jovanovič Garfield  3
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Miha Kušnik Bar Stotka Kapela  3
108 Marko Šmelc Baren  2
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  2
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  2
- Nejc Hamruš Garfield  2
- Bojan Mikiš Tiha voda  2
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  2
- Matej Bratuša Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Niko Kardinar Baren  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Robi Nikl Garfield  2
- Gregor Slanič Črešnjevci  2
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  2
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  2
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  2
- Marko Budja Očeslavci  2
- Franček Drozg Garfield  2
- Blaž Turk Črešnjevci  2
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  2
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Rola Bar Golob  2
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  2
- Rok Majcenič Šenekar  2
- Dino Nedelko Bar Golob  2
- Anej Meznarič Očeslavci  2
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  2
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  2
- Aljaž Pungartnik Lomanoše  2
- David Bračič Očeslavci  2
- Isufi Burim Garfield  2
- Tilen Pintarič Baren  2
141 Žan Bračko Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Viktor Belak Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Primož Petek Tiha voda  1
- Marko Karoli Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Primož Jurančič Bar Golob  1
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Miha Šilec Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Denis Kapun Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Kevin Kuster Stavešinci  1
- Martin Šabec Tiha voda  1
- Matej Lorber Garfield  1
- Boris Kokol Baren  1
- Drago Bračko Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Jure Berič Bar Golob  1
- Sebastjan Košar Podgrad  1
- Jan Vajs Garfield  1
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  1
- Primož Jus Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  1
- Igor Keuc Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Boštjan Fluher Garfield  1
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  1
- Blaž Roškar Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Milivoj Stojanov Garfield  1
- Amar Jamaković Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Denis Žigert Očeslavci  1
- Miha Bračko Bar Golob  1
- Damjan Kaučič Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Nejc Grandošek Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Matevž Vrhovčak Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- David Pauko Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Rok Kotnik Baren  1
- Matej Breznik Bar Golob  1
- Bojan Stergar Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Aljoša Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Matej Lapi Očeslavci  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Matija Kolman Bar Golob  1
- Uroš Kotnik Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Blaž Drašak Bar Golob  1
- Jernej Polanec Očeslavci  1
- Amadej Ribič Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Aleksander Mulec Bar Stotka Kapela  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 64
2 Sp. Ščavnica 45
3 Bar Stotka Kapela 42
4 Podgrad 38
5 Črešnjevci 38
6 Tiha voda 36
7 Radenska 30
8 Police 25
9 Garfield 24
10 Bar Golob 22
11 Očeslavci 15
12 Stavešinci 2

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 53
2 Porkys 49
3 Grabonoš 42
4 Bumefekt 40
5 Negova 39
6 Plitvica 31
7 Baren 27
8 Stari hrast 26
9 Lokavec 25
10 Vrček 22
11 Segovci 11
12 Zoro 8

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 58
2 Vrabel 40
3 Ihova 30
4 Ivanjševska slatina 29
5 Neja bar 26
6 Lešane 22
7 Mahovci 17
8 Dinamo 13