ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2018/19

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Satler Lomanoše 37
2 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 25
- Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 25
4 Bojan Klemenčič Kapela 22
5 Primož Kolbl Tiha voda 21
6 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 20
7 Aljaž Babšek Garfield 18
8 Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica 15
9 Adrian Jagerič Police 14
- Danijel Fujs Bar Golob 14
- Nejc Domjan Radenska 14
12 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 13
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad 13
14 Borut Bračič Podgrad 12
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše 12
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše 12
17 Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše 11
18 Alen Klobasa Tiha voda 10
- Mitja Perko Garfield 10
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše 10
21 Miha Kušnik Kapela  9
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  9
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  9
- Sandi Fras Garfield  9
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  9
26 Marko Horvat Tiha voda  8
- Robert Kurez Kapela  8
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  8
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  8
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  8
31 Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  7
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  7
- Nejc Rober Kapela  7
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  7
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  7
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  7
- Luka Madon Radenska  7
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  7
- Dejan Kocmut Police  7
41 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  6
- Jan Benko Police  6
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  6
- Simon Kozar Police  6
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  6
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  6
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  6
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  6
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  6
51 Darjan Slavic Tiha voda  5
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  5
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  5
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  5
- Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  5
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  5
- Matija Kolman Bar Golob  5
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  5
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Tim Golob Kapela  5
61 Alen Fras Stavešinci  4
- Enis Ismailji Garfield  4
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  4
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  4
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  4
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  4
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  4
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  4
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  4
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  4
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  4
- David Zorec Črešnjevci  4
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  4
- Mitja Cimerman Police  4
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  4
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  4
78 Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  3
- Jože Mulec Kapela  3
- Blaž Živko Kapela  3
- Marko Hamruš Police  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  3
- Niko Vajda Kapela  3
- Matic Golob Kapela  3
- Matej Lapi Očeslavci  3
- Denis Kolarič Police  3
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  3
- Miha Čuček Bar Golob  3
- Dino Nedelko Bar Golob  3
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  3
- Mitja Lugonič Kapela  3
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  3
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  3
- David Šajnovič Kapela  3
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  3
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  3
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  3
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  3
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  3
- Uroš Ilešič Police  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Rok Ferk Garfield  3
- Aleš Planinšek Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Daniel Frčko Kapela  3
- Matej Šunko Police  3
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  3
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  3
109 Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Vedran Petrovič Police  2
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  2
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  2
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  2
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  2
- Drago Časar Očeslavci  2
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  2
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Žan Krajnc Kapela  2
- Primož Muršič Garfield  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Rola Bar Golob  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Amar Jamaković Lomanoše  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  2
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  2
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  2
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  2
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  2
- Amadej Ribič Kapela  2
- Admir Dono Kapela  2
- David Ploj Očeslavci  2
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Primož Jurančič Bar Golob  2
- Isufi Burim Garfield  2
- Andraž Sorko Kapela  2
- Mitja Križan Kapela  2
- Sašo Zemljič Bar Golob  2
144 Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  1
- Anej Meznarič Očeslavci  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Aljaž Pungartnik Lomanoše  1
- Žan Amšl Garfield  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Aleksander Zemljič Bar Golob  1
- Lukas Gregorinčič Police  1
- Matej Filipovič Kapela  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Kocbek Stavešinci  1
- Denis Rešek Garfield  1
- Damir Serec Radenska  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Niki Vogrin Stavešinci  1
- Drago Bračko Kapela  1
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  1
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  1
- Urban Kolman Bar Golob  1
- Edin Čolič Kapela  1
- Leon Najžer Garfield  1
- Kristjan Vrbnjak Očeslavci  1
- Andrej Horvat Radenska  1
- Andraž Fridrih Črešnjevci  1
- Sašo Bratuša Police  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Matija Damiš Bar Golob  1
- Domenik Dobaj Bar Golob  1
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Tjaš Švarc Police  1
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4