ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 31. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 01. Sep 2019, 09:00

Iskanje

Poročilo s tekme: Garfield - Grabonoš | 1. krog | Liga -A- 2019/20
Print  

Garfield - Grabonoš
4 1

Več informacij

Datum tekme: Nedelja, 18 Avgust 2019
Ura tekme: 11:00
Playground: Lutverci

Dogodki

Čas Dogodek
GolRoman Roškar (2)
GolAljaž Babšek (1)
GolTadej Gorjup (1)
GolMarcel Pučko (1)



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 6
2 Lomanoše 6
3 Garfield 6
4 Kapela 6
5 Grabonoš 3
6 Tiha voda 3
7 Radenska 3
8 Podgrad 3
9 Črešnjevci 0
10 Police 0
11 Šenekar 0
12 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 6
2 Stavešinci 6
3 Lokavec 6
4 Baren 6
5 Plitvica 3
6 Negova 3
7 Očeslavci 3
7 Vrček 3
9 Vrabel 0
10 Stari hrast 0
11 Bumefekt 0
12 Ihova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lešane 6
2 Dinamo 3
3 Neja bar 3
4 Ivanjševska slatina 3
5 Mahovci 3
6 Zoro 0
7 Segovci 0